EVENT 501 Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Breaststroke - Heats
Not Competing : 92,94
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 2 | Alice Taylor | 10 | | Biddulph | 1:58.80 |
2 | 4 | Ava Fenton | 11 | | Leek | 1:57.04 |
3 | 6 | Ila Surendran | 10 | | Biddulph | 1:55.73 |
4 | 8 | Zara Comb | 10 | | Satellite | 1:54.33 |
5 | 7 | Anna Fenwick | 10 | | Satellite | 1:55.20 |
6 | 5 | Rebecca Line | 10 | | Winsford | 1:56.57 |
7 | 3 | Millie Downings | 11 | | Cheadle | 1:58.62 |
8 | 1 | Abi Cumberlidge | 10 | | Biddulph | 1:58.80 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 10 | Charlotte Cattell | 11 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:53.83 |
2 | 12 | Hannah Webster | 11 | | Winsford | 1:52.00 |
3 | 14 | Emily Fozard | 11 | | Knutsford | 1:51.15 |
4 | 16 | Maisie Savage | 11 | | Sandbach | 1:49.57 |
5 | 15 | Rebecca Haynes | 11 | | Cheadle | 1:50.10 |
6 | 13 | Emily Roberts | 10 | | Alsager | 1:51.56 |
7 | 11 | Ella King | 12 | | Biddulph | 1:52.94 |
8 | 9 | Millie Plumley | 10 | | Biddulph | 1:54.23 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 18 | Samantha Lewis | 26 | SB7 | Satellite | 1:48.23 |
2 | 20 | Alexandra Hall | 10 | | Leek | 1:47.89 |
3 | 22 | Beth Bradley | 11 | | Northwich | 1:47.27 |
4 | 24 | Katy Howell | 12 | | Co Chester | 1:46.00 |
5 | 23 | Lucy Bates | 12 | | Biddulph | 1:46.40 |
6 | 21 | Alissa Clarke | 11 | | Winsford | 1:47.58 |
7 | 19 | Patience Lamb | 11 | | Biddulph | 1:47.97 |
8 | 17 | Caitlin Fonseca | 11 | | Winsford | 1:48.84 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 26 | Harriet Carss | 12 | | Winsford | 1:45.80 |
2 | 28 | Evie Blackburn | 10 | | Knutsford | 1:45.19 |
3 | 30 | Freya Carnell | 11 | | Satellite | 1:44.90 |
4 | 32 | Charlotte Brooks | 10 | | Cheadle | 1:44.28 |
5 | 31 | Sophie George | 12 | | Winsford | 1:44.88 |
6 | 29 | Amy Smith | 13 | | Satellite | 1:45.03 |
7 | 27 | Katie Ridge | 11 | | Northwich | 1:45.31 |
8 | 25 | Olivia Lindblad | 13 | | Alsager | 1:45.81 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 34 | Chloe Henderson | 10 | | Newcastle St | 1:44.03 |
2 | 36 | Molly Gilkison | 13 | | Satellite | 1:43.44 |
3 | 38 | Megan Day | 13 | | Northwich | 1:42.23 |
4 | 40 | Edie Whitehead | 12 | | Dane Valley | 1:41.55 |
5 | 39 | Jessica Bright | 12 | | Satellite | 1:41.71 |
6 | 37 | Hannah Johnson | 12 | | Satellite | 1:42.82 |
7 | 35 | Emily Constable | 11 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:43.73 |
8 | 33 | Jessica Kidd | 14 | | Leek | 1:44.13 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 42 | Sophie Pugh | 13 | | Satellite | 1:41.16 |
2 | 44 | Jessica Bradley | 13 | | Winsford | 1:40.85 |
3 | 46 | Abi Stanier | 14 | | Sandbach | 1:40.36 |
4 | 48 | Laura Caldwell | 12 | | Biddulph | 1:39.74 |
5 | 47 | Holly Skelton | 15 | | Northwich | 1:40.31 |
6 | 45 | Beatrice Palmer | 13 | | Satellite | 1:40.77 |
7 | 43 | April Moore | 11 | | Northwich | 1:40.97 |
8 | 41 | Carla Jackson | 12 | | Winsford | 1:41.49 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 50 | Lois Inch | 11 | | Winsford | 1:39.33 |
2 | 52 | Evie Scrivens | 14 | | N'wich Seals | 1:38.73 |
3 | 54 | Isabelle Jones | 13 | | Northwich | 1:37.94 |
4 | 56 | Darcey Murphy | 11 | | N'wich Seals | 1:37.41 |
5 | 55 | Eve Tinsley | 11 | | Newcastle St | 1:37.58 |
6 | 53 | Molly Fullerton | 13 | | Co Chester | 1:38.44 |
7 | 51 | Siena Oxby | 10 | | Sandbach | 1:38.75 |
8 | 49 | Charlotte Bayley | 11 | | Sandbach | 1:39.72 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 58 | Scarlet Tinwell | 11 | | Newcastle St | 1:36.54 |
2 | 60 | Phoebe White | 13 | | Co Chester | 1:36.45 |
3 | 62 | Katie Clewlow | 12 | | Biddulph | 1:36.12 |
4 | 64 | Claudia Rodriguez | 15 | | Satellite | 1:35.54 |
5 | 63 | Katelyn Murray | 14 | | Winsford | 1:35.87 |
6 | 61 | Amy Page | 14 | | Dane Valley | 1:36.13 |
7 | 59 | Harriet Bird | 14 | | Co Chester | 1:36.50 |
8 | 57 | Bethany Hodgkinson | 16 | | Satellite | 1:36.74 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 66 | Mia Van Dam | 13 | | Satellite | 1:34.64 |
2 | 68 | Lilli Tomkinson | 14 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:34.13 |
3 | 70 | Abigail George | 14 | | Winsford | 1:33.92 |
4 | 72 | Rebecca Nixon | 13 | | Knutsford | 1:33.61 |
5 | 71 | Alice Thomas | 13 | | Knutsford | 1:33.63 |
6 | 69 | Charlotte Mullett | 12 | | Winsford | 1:34.05 |
7 | 67 | Gemma Tasker-Hall | 12 | | Northwich | 1:34.58 |
8 | 65 | Chantelle White | 14 | | Alsager | 1:34.75 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 74 | Ella Booth | 15 | | Winsford | 1:32.03 |
2 | 76 | Amelia Whittington | 16 | | Satellite | 1:31.66 |
3 | 78 | Natalie Wilson | 12 | | Winsford | 1:30.75 |
4 | 80 | Poppy Maskill | 13 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:30.25 |
5 | 79 | Sophie Baker | 13 | | Biddulph | 1:30.69 |
6 | 77 | Ellie Stretch | 13 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:30.95 |
7 | 75 | Chloe Skelton | 13 | | Northwich | 1:31.89 |
8 | 73 | Rachael Curran | 15 | | Knutsford | 1:32.55 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 82 | Katie Hope | 12 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:30.13 |
2 | 84 | Sophie Penk | 14 | | Co Chester | 1:30.04 |
3 | 86 | Neve Moore | 14 | | Dane Valley | 1:29.35 |
4 | 88 | Eirinn McGuire | 14 | | Co Chester | 1:28.55 |
5 | 87 | Emma Masterson | 13 | | Cheadle | 1:29.24 |
6 | 85 | Katy Snape | 14 | | Sandbach | 1:29.42 |
7 | 83 | Charlotte Keeble | 16 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:30.12 |
8 | 81 | Evelyn Rew-Dixon | 13 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:30.19 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 90 | Olivia Lloyd-Jones | 13 | | Satellite | 1:28.10 |
2 | 93 | Niamh Llewellyn | 14 | | Newcastle St | 1:27.15 |
3 | 96 | Sophie McCausland | 15 | | Cosacss | 1:26.61 |
4 | 98 | Holly Needham | 15 | | Dane Valley | 1:26.57 |
5 | 97 | Abigail Comline | 15 | | Knutsford | 1:26.58 |
6 | 95 | Laila Johnson | 13 | | Northwich | 1:26.67 |
7 | 91 | Ellenor Turner | 15 | | Dane Valley | 1:27.83 |
8 | 89 | Katie Holding | 15 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:28.46 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 100 | Abbey Brown | 15 | | Winsford | 1:25.03 |
2 | 102 | Kara Mather | 16 | | Satellite | 1:24.83 |
3 | 104 | Lauren Bull | 13 | | Cheadle | 1:24.61 |
4 | 106 | Isabel Kay | 14 | | Winsford | 1:22.59 |
5 | 105 | Kiera Wiseman | 13 | | Alsager | 1:23.78 |
6 | 103 | Eden Schiller | 15 | | Leek | 1:24.63 |
7 | 101 | Abbie Simpson | 15 | | Dane Valley | 1:25.02 |
8 | 99 | Lili Dunbar-Creasey | 15 | | Satellite | 1:25.92 |
Heat Number - 14 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 108 | Domiziana Dean | 17 | | Winsford | 1:22.47 |
2 | 110 | Annabel Blainey | 14 | | Biddulph | 1:20.03 |
3 | 112 | Eleanor Finnegan | 14 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:19.56 |
4 | 114 | Natasha Proffitt | 20 | | Satellite | 1:17.43 |
5 | 113 | Daisy Jones | 17 | | Biddulph | 1:19.39 |
6 | 111 | India Nellist | 16 | | Co Chester | 1:19.64 |
7 | 109 | Harriet Bebbington | 14 | | Cheadle | 1:21.10 |
8 | 107 | Rachel Smith | 15 | | Satellite | 1:22.49 |