EVENT 105 Girls 10 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats
Not Competing : 11,171
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
3 | 1 | Abi Cumberlidge | 10 | | Biddulph | 1:36.97 |
4 | 3 | Millie Swallow-Oakes | 11 | | Knutsford | 1:36.75 |
5 | 2 | Libby Aveyard-Cliffe | 10 | | Cheadle | 1:36.95 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 5 | Camilla Lloyd-Jones | 10 | | Knutsford | 1:35.95 |
2 | 7 | Freya Carnell | 11 | | Satellite | 1:34.64 |
3 | 9 | Ellie Moult-Williams | 10 | | Biddulph | 1:33.03 |
4 | 12 | Zara Comb | 10 | | Satellite | 1:31.89 |
5 | 10 | Grace Whalley | 12 | | Satellite | 1:32.50 |
6 | 8 | Ella King | 12 | | Biddulph | 1:33.80 |
7 | 6 | Caitlin Fonseca | 11 | | Winsford | 1:35.73 |
8 | 4 | Eleanor Saunders | 10 | | Alsager | 1:36.50 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 14 | Georgia Parrott | 12 | | Northwich | 1:31.65 |
2 | 16 | Charlotte Brooks | 10 | | Cheadle | 1:29.00 |
3 | 18 | Rebecca Haynes | 11 | | Cheadle | 1:28.60 |
4 | 20 | Emily Tideswell | 11 | | Dane Valley | 1:28.04 |
5 | 19 | Freya Thomas | 12 | | Satellite | 1:28.41 |
6 | 17 | Eleanor Newman | 13 | | Dane Valley | 1:29.00 |
7 | 15 | Ila Surendran | 10 | | Biddulph | 1:31.52 |
8 | 13 | Charlotte Cattell | 11 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:31.69 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 22 | Yasmin Karkin | 14 | | Northwich | 1:27.99 |
2 | 24 | Imogen Stalgis | 10 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:27.04 |
3 | 26 | Anna Fenwick | 10 | | Satellite | 1:26.19 |
4 | 28 | Hollie Simpson | 12 | | Dane Valley | 1:25.91 |
5 | 27 | Millie Fielden | 12 | | Satellite | 1:26.05 |
6 | 25 | Emily Fozard | 11 | | Knutsford | 1:27.04 |
7 | 23 | Millie Plumley | 10 | | Biddulph | 1:27.70 |
8 | 21 | Taryn Beckman | 11 | | Northwich | 1:27.99 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 30 | Lucy Hammond | 12 | | Satellite | 1:25.66 |
2 | 32 | Jessica Barber | 11 | | Sandbach | 1:24.85 |
3 | 34 | Eirinn McGuire | 14 | | Co Chester | 1:24.69 |
4 | 36 | Sylvie Cook | 12 | | Satellite | 1:24.24 |
5 | 35 | Megan Rickels | 10 | | Winsford | 1:24.40 |
6 | 33 | Grace Sykes | 12 | | Sandbach | 1:24.76 |
7 | 31 | Evie Blackburn | 10 | | Knutsford | 1:25.11 |
8 | 29 | Caitlin Nixon | 11 | | Leek | 1:25.79 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 38 | Alicia Thomson | 12 | | Winsford | 1:23.59 |
2 | 40 | Emily Roberts | 10 | | Alsager | 1:23.30 |
3 | 42 | Emily Constable | 11 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:22.75 |
4 | 44 | Hannah Webster | 11 | | Winsford | 1:21.89 |
5 | 43 | Beth Bradley | 11 | | Northwich | 1:22.29 |
6 | 41 | Olivia Lindblad | 13 | | Alsager | 1:23.21 |
7 | 39 | Evie Scrivens | 14 | | N'wich Seals | 1:23.51 |
8 | 37 | Gemma Tasker-Hall | 12 | | Northwich | 1:24.23 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 46 | Sophie Pugh | 13 | | Satellite | 1:21.63 |
2 | 48 | Rachael Curran | 15 | | Knutsford | 1:20.95 |
3 | 50 | Miya Grady | 14 | | Satellite | 1:20.16 |
4 | 52 | Rosie Tyrrell | 13 | | Satellite | 1:19.63 |
5 | 51 | Chloe Henderson | 10 | | Newcastle St | 1:19.79 |
6 | 49 | Molly Ibbs | 13 | | Newcastle St | 1:20.64 |
7 | 47 | Katie Ridge | 11 | | Northwich | 1:21.57 |
8 | 45 | Suzannah Pickering | 12 | | Northwich | 1:21.68 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 54 | Katherine Alexander | 13 | | Wilmslow | 1:19.42 |
2 | 56 | Greta Piasecka | 12 | | N'wich Seals | 1:19.37 |
3 | 58 | Lucy Bates | 12 | | Biddulph | 1:19.11 |
4 | 60 | Maisie Savage | 11 | | Sandbach | 1:18.92 |
5 | 59 | Patience Lamb | 11 | | Biddulph | 1:18.93 |
6 | 57 | Alexandra Hall | 10 | | Leek | 1:19.24 |
7 | 55 | Katie Plant | 13 | | Newcastle St | 1:19.40 |
8 | 53 | Lois Inch | 11 | | Winsford | 1:19.51 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 62 | Edie Whitehead | 12 | | Dane Valley | 1:18.27 |
2 | 64 | Beatrice Palmer | 13 | | Satellite | 1:18.10 |
3 | 66 | Alissa Clarke | 11 | | Winsford | 1:17.59 |
4 | 68 | Tahlia Bowcock | 11 | | Northwich | 1:17.23 |
5 | 67 | Charlotte Collier | 12 | | Northwich | 1:17.42 |
6 | 65 | Charlotte Lloyd | 13 | | Sandbach | 1:17.61 |
7 | 63 | Charlotte Mullett | 12 | | Winsford | 1:18.13 |
8 | 61 | Alexandra Inch | 13 | | Winsford | 1:18.70 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 70 | Scarlet Tinwell | 11 | | Newcastle St | 1:16.78 |
2 | 72 | Zara Hussain | 12 | | Biddulph | 1:16.52 |
3 | 74 | Alice Thomas | 13 | | Knutsford | 1:16.31 |
4 | 76 | Carys Roberts | 12 | | Winsford | 1:16.31 |
5 | 75 | Holly Skelton | 15 | | Northwich | 1:16.31 |
6 | 73 | Claudia Rodriguez | 15 | | Satellite | 1:16.35 |
7 | 71 | Sophie Penk | 14 | | Co Chester | 1:16.69 |
8 | 69 | Florence Daw | 11 | | Satellite | 1:16.85 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 78 | Nancy Docking-Smith | 12 | | Co Chester | 1:15.85 |
2 | 80 | Erin Hardy | 11 | | Winsford | 1:15.31 |
3 | 82 | Molly Gilkison | 13 | | Satellite | 1:14.79 |
4 | 84 | Jessica Bright | 12 | | Satellite | 1:14.38 |
5 | 83 | Abigail Binns | 12 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:14.40 |
6 | 81 | Zara Shenton | 10 | | Cosacss | 1:14.90 |
7 | 79 | Georgia Aveyard-Cliffe | 14 | | Cheadle | 1:15.50 |
8 | 77 | Ebony Oldfield | 15 | | Satellite | 1:15.98 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 86 | Georgia Ward | 13 | | Northwich | 1:13.44 |
2 | 88 | Maisie Daniels | 13 | | Newcastle St | 1:13.26 |
3 | 90 | Emily O'Brien | 14 | | Sandbach | 1:13.12 |
4 | 92 | Jodie Hulme | 16 | | Sandbach | 1:12.95 |
5 | 91 | Mia Van Dam | 13 | | Satellite | 1:12.98 |
6 | 89 | Libby Garnham | 13 | | Biddulph | 1:13.12 |
7 | 87 | Sophie Baker | 13 | | Biddulph | 1:13.30 |
8 | 85 | Emma Masterson | 13 | | Cheadle | 1:13.79 |
Heat Number - 13 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 94 | Zoe Wild | 15 | | N'wich Seals | 1:12.80 |
2 | 96 | Chloe Skelton | 13 | | Northwich | 1:12.44 |
3 | 98 | Georgia Morrey | 14 | | Sandbach | 1:12.39 |
4 | 100 | Sophie George | 12 | | Winsford | 1:12.03 |
5 | 99 | Hannah Sykes | 13 | | Sandbach | 1:12.33 |
6 | 97 | Olivia Lloyd-Jones | 13 | | Satellite | 1:12.39 |
7 | 95 | Jessica Bradley | 13 | | Winsford | 1:12.47 |
8 | 93 | Ella Booth | 15 | | Winsford | 1:12.82 |
Heat Number - 14 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 102 | Evelyn Rew-Dixon | 13 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:11.61 |
2 | 104 | Rebecca Nixon | 13 | | Knutsford | 1:11.19 |
3 | 106 | Abigail George | 14 | | Winsford | 1:11.02 |
4 | 108 | Isobel Whittle | 13 | | Winsford | 1:10.74 |
5 | 107 | Amy Smith | 13 | | Satellite | 1:11.00 |
6 | 105 | Katy Snape | 14 | | Sandbach | 1:11.12 |
7 | 103 | Katy Howell | 12 | | Co Chester | 1:11.25 |
8 | 101 | Neve Moore | 14 | | Dane Valley | 1:11.80 |
Heat Number - 15 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 110 | Isabelle Jones | 13 | | Northwich | 1:10.67 |
2 | 112 | Niamh Llewellyn | 14 | | Newcastle St | 1:10.42 |
3 | 114 | Darcey Murphy | 11 | | N'wich Seals | 1:10.36 |
4 | 116 | Lucy Williams | 12 | | Knutsford | 1:10.24 |
5 | 115 | Ellie Stretch | 13 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:10.33 |
6 | 113 | Lawrie Whitehead | 13 | | Leek | 1:10.40 |
7 | 111 | Lili Dunbar-Creasey | 15 | | Satellite | 1:10.66 |
8 | 109 | Francesca Townsend | 15 | | Alsager | 1:10.68 |
Heat Number - 16 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 118 | Katelyn Murray | 14 | | Winsford | 1:09.59 |
2 | 120 | Lana Booth | 11 | | Winsford | 1:09.52 |
3 | 122 | Kara Mather | 16 | | Satellite | 1:09.38 |
4 | 124 | Abigail Brook | 15 | | Leek | 1:09.21 |
5 | 123 | Nina Whitehurst | 14 | | Dane Valley | 1:09.21 |
6 | 121 | Amelia Whittington | 16 | | Satellite | 1:09.42 |
7 | 119 | Eve Tinsley | 11 | | Newcastle St | 1:09.52 |
8 | 117 | Freya Johnston | 12 | | Winsford | 1:09.80 |
Heat Number - 17 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 126 | Lilli Tomkinson | 14 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:08.97 |
2 | 128 | Chantelle White | 14 | | Alsager | 1:08.91 |
3 | 130 | Molly Lawson | 14 | | Co Chester | 1:08.90 |
4 | 132 | Laila Johnson | 13 | | Northwich | 1:08.69 |
5 | 131 | Molly Pheasey | 15 | | Sandbach | 1:08.69 |
6 | 129 | Izzy Green | 13 | | Satellite | 1:08.90 |
7 | 127 | Niamh McAteer | 16 | | Dane Valley | 1:08.96 |
8 | 125 | Sophie Grindley | 13 | | Winsford | 1:09.16 |
Heat Number - 18 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 134 | Katie Holding | 15 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:08.51 |
2 | 136 | Tinashe Zinyemba | 12 | | Cosacss | 1:08.30 |
3 | 138 | Katie Clewlow | 12 | | Biddulph | 1:08.24 |
4 | 140 | Rachel Bradshaw | 17 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:07.68 |
5 | 139 | Harriet Bebbington | 14 | | Cheadle | 1:07.91 |
6 | 137 | Ellie Edwards | 14 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:08.27 |
7 | 135 | Harriet Bird | 14 | | Co Chester | 1:08.46 |
8 | 133 | Ellenor Turner | 15 | | Dane Valley | 1:08.55 |
Heat Number - 19 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 142 | Amy Page | 14 | | Dane Valley | 1:07.27 |
2 | 144 | Sophie Harrison | 12 | | Winsford | 1:07.10 |
3 | 146 | Alexandra McIntosh | 16 | | Knutsford | 1:06.96 |
4 | 148 | Kiera Wiseman | 13 | | Alsager | 1:06.66 |
5 | 147 | Poppy Maskill | 13 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:06.69 |
6 | 145 | Charlotte Thomson | 14 | | Winsford | 1:07.02 |
7 | 143 | Molly Beeston | 13 | | N'wich Seals | 1:07.20 |
8 | 141 | Eleanor Ma | 12 | | Northwich | 1:07.40 |
Heat Number - 20 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 150 | Alanis Ferguson | 14 | | Biddulph | 1:06.31 |
2 | 152 | Amy Keeble | 16 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:06.20 |
3 | 154 | Lauren Bull | 13 | | Cheadle | 1:05.80 |
4 | 156 | Katherine Reilly | 13 | | Cheadle | 1:05.18 |
5 | 155 | Abbie Simpson | 15 | | Dane Valley | 1:05.20 |
6 | 153 | Jinti Wild | 13 | | Co Chester | 1:06.03 |
7 | 151 | Annabel Blainey | 14 | | Biddulph | 1:06.30 |
8 | 149 | Charlotte Keeble | 16 | | Crewe Flyers | 1:06.62 |
Heat Number - 21 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 158 | Abbey Brown | 15 | | Winsford | 1:05.06 |
2 | 160 | Rosie Grain | 13 | | Newcastle St | 1:04.54 |
3 | 162 | Emma Smith | 17 | | Satellite | 1:04.08 |
4 | 164 | Eden Schiller | 15 | | Leek | 1:03.91 |
5 | 163 | Madeline Pratt | 14 | | Northwich | 1:04.01 |
6 | 161 | Rosie Hannan | 15 | | N'wich Seals | 1:04.47 |
7 | 159 | Anise McCausland | 12 | | Cosacss | 1:04.60 |
8 | 157 | Sophie McCausland | 15 | | Cosacss | 1:05.09 |
Heat Number - 22 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 166 | Ruby Burns | 16 | | Satellite | 1:03.81 |
2 | 168 | Laura Kirby | 15 | | N'wich Seals | 1:03.41 |
3 | 170 | Emilia Murray | 16 | | Co Chester | 1:03.25 |
4 | 173 | Elizabeth Caunt | 17 | | Satellite | 1:02.80 |
5 | 172 | Holly Needham | 15 | | Dane Valley | 1:02.83 |
6 | 169 | Katie Woodbridge | 16 | | Winsford | 1:03.40 |
7 | 167 | India Nellist | 16 | | Co Chester | 1:03.66 |
8 | 165 | Rachel Smith | 15 | | Satellite | 1:03.84 |
Heat Number - 23 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 175 | Emily Riddick | 16 | | Winsford | 1:02.70 |
2 | 177 | Alisha Bedson | 15 | | Newcastle St | 1:02.22 |
3 | 179 | Abigail Comline | 15 | | Knutsford | 1:02.10 |
4 | 181 | Daisy Jones | 17 | | Biddulph | 1:01.05 |
5 | 180 | Alissa Blackshaw | 16 | | Winsford | 1:01.38 |
6 | 178 | Ebony Brown | 16 | | Dane Valley | 1:02.17 |
7 | 176 | Charlotte Howman | 14 | | Winsford | 1:02.40 |
8 | 174 | Jade Cartlidge | 15 | | Cosacss | 1:02.80 |