EVENT 305 Girls 09 Yrs/Over 200m Backstroke - Heats
Not Competing : 83
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
2 | 2 | Brogan Milward | 9 | | Cheadle | 4:03.86 |
3 | 4 | Libby Aveyard-Cliffe | 10 | | Cheadle | 3:54.02 |
4 | 6 | Samantha Lewis | 26 | S8 | Satellite | 3:48.22 |
5 | 5 | Sophie Symes | 9 | | Knutsford | 3:51.08 |
6 | 3 | Darcey Barret | 9 | | Cheadle | 4:01.76 |
7 | 1 | Amelia Fitzgerald | 9 | | Winsford | 4:04.08 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 8 | Camilla Lloyd-Jones | 10 | | Knutsford | 3:44.98 |
2 | 10 | Samantha Pattyson | 9 | | Biddulph | 3:43.15 |
3 | 12 | Tess Hilton | 15 | | Leek | 3:40.83 |
4 | 14 | Yasmin Karkin | 14 | | Northwich | 3:32.51 |
5 | 13 | Eve France | 12 | | Dane Valley | 3:37.03 |
6 | 11 | Amber Hussain | 10 | | Biddulph | 3:41.74 |
7 | 9 | Charlotte Brooks | 10 | | Cheadle | 3:44.02 |
8 | 7 | Mia Feely | 10 | | Northwich | 3:46.09 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 16 | Lucy Bates | 12 | | Biddulph | 3:31.11 |
2 | 18 | Ella King | 12 | | Biddulph | 3:27.38 |
3 | 20 | Edie Whitehead | 12 | | Dane Valley | 3:23.75 |
4 | 22 | Milly Venning | 9 | | Winsford | 3:22.82 |
5 | 21 | Olivia Lindblad | 13 | | Alsager | 3:23.06 |
6 | 19 | Hannah Webster | 11 | | Winsford | 3:25.00 |
7 | 17 | Matilda Thursfield | 10 | | Biddulph | 3:27.88 |
8 | 15 | Aleksandra Neshkova | 10 | | Northwich | 3:31.51 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 24 | Imogen Stalgis | 10 | | Crewe Flyers | 3:19.79 |
2 | 26 | Gracie Walters | 12 | | Newcastle St | 3:18.99 |
3 | 28 | Grace Sykes | 12 | | Sandbach | 3:15.14 |
4 | 30 | Emily Simpson | 14 | | Dane Valley | 3:14.28 |
5 | 29 | Evie Blackburn | 10 | | Knutsford | 3:14.57 |
6 | 27 | Megan Rickels | 10 | | Winsford | 3:16.05 |
7 | 25 | Sylvie Cook | 12 | | Satellite | 3:19.50 |
8 | 23 | Georgia Parrott | 12 | | Northwich | 3:21.21 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 32 | Jessica Kidd | 14 | | Leek | 3:13.74 |
2 | 34 | Alice Mitchell | 12 | | Alsager | 3:11.02 |
3 | 36 | Scarlet Tinwell | 11 | | Newcastle St | 3:10.86 |
4 | 38 | Erin Hardy | 11 | | Winsford | 3:09.25 |
5 | 37 | Patience Lamb | 11 | | Biddulph | 3:10.21 |
6 | 35 | Emily Constable | 11 | | Crewe Flyers | 3:10.91 |
7 | 33 | Eirinn McGuire | 14 | | Co Chester | 3:12.16 |
8 | 31 | Chloe Henderson | 10 | | Newcastle St | 3:13.91 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 40 | Maisie Savage | 11 | | Sandbach | 3:05.89 |
2 | 42 | Lucy Williams | 12 | | Knutsford | 3:05.61 |
3 | 44 | Ellen Oakley | 15 | | Dane Valley | 3:00.75 |
4 | 46 | Darcey Murphy | 11 | | N'wich Seals | 2:59.01 |
5 | 45 | Emily Cameron | 14 | | Dane Valley | 2:59.20 |
6 | 43 | Lucy Donnelly | 11 | | Biddulph | 3:01.23 |
7 | 41 | Charlotte Mullett | 12 | | Winsford | 3:05.62 |
8 | 39 | Jessica Bright | 12 | | Satellite | 3:07.52 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 48 | Megan Day | 13 | | Northwich | 2:58.69 |
2 | 50 | Chantelle White | 14 | | Alsager | 2:57.10 |
3 | 52 | Sophie Baker | 13 | | Biddulph | 2:56.97 |
4 | 54 | Ellie Stretch | 13 | | Crewe Flyers | 2:55.11 |
5 | 53 | Kiera Wiseman | 13 | | Alsager | 2:55.77 |
6 | 51 | Jodie Hulme | 16 | | Sandbach | 2:57.10 |
7 | 49 | Bethany Hodgkinson | 16 | | Satellite | 2:58.58 |
8 | 47 | Mia Van Dam | 13 | | Satellite | 2:58.73 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 56 | Libby Garnham | 13 | | Biddulph | 2:54.14 |
2 | 58 | Freya Johnston | 12 | | Winsford | 2:52.90 |
3 | 60 | Harriet Bird | 14 | | Co Chester | 2:51.99 |
4 | 62 | Olivia Lloyd-Jones | 13 | | Satellite | 2:51.54 |
5 | 61 | Georgia Morrey | 14 | | Sandbach | 2:51.73 |
6 | 59 | Cerys Hughes | 13 | | N'wich Seals | 2:52.24 |
7 | 57 | Zara Hussain | 12 | | Biddulph | 2:53.62 |
8 | 55 | Isabelle Jones | 13 | | Northwich | 2:54.24 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 64 | Charlotte Thomson | 14 | | Winsford | 2:49.25 |
2 | 66 | Amy Smith | 13 | | Satellite | 2:48.99 |
3 | 68 | Katie Clewlow | 12 | | Biddulph | 2:48.38 |
4 | 70 | Amy Keeble | 16 | | Crewe Flyers | 2:47.44 |
5 | 69 | Jessica Bradley | 13 | | Winsford | 2:48.08 |
6 | 67 | Molly Pheasey | 15 | | Sandbach | 2:48.65 |
7 | 65 | Katherine Reilly | 13 | | Cheadle | 2:49.14 |
8 | 63 | Katie Hope | 12 | | Crewe Flyers | 2:50.80 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 72 | Katelyn Murray | 14 | | Winsford | 2:44.90 |
2 | 74 | Emma Masterson | 13 | | Cheadle | 2:44.78 |
3 | 76 | Chloe Dawson | 16 | | Satellite | 2:44.57 |
4 | 78 | Ellenor Turner | 15 | | Dane Valley | 2:43.03 |
5 | 77 | Abbie Simpson | 15 | | Dane Valley | 2:43.84 |
6 | 75 | Lawrie Whitehead | 13 | | Leek | 2:44.68 |
7 | 73 | Chloe Bedford | 11 | | Northwich | 2:44.83 |
8 | 71 | Poppy Maskill | 13 | | Crewe Flyers | 2:45.17 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 80 | Eleanor Ma | 12 | | Northwich | 2:42.60 |
2 | 82 | Rhiannon Foster | 14 | | Dane Valley | 2:41.72 |
3 | 85 | Madeline Pratt | 14 | | Northwich | 2:38.49 |
4 | 87 | Kara Mather | 16 | | Satellite | 2:37.99 |
5 | 86 | Harriet Bebbington | 14 | | Cheadle | 2:38.31 |
6 | 84 | Domiziana Dean | 17 | | Winsford | 2:39.08 |
7 | 81 | Laila Johnson | 13 | | Northwich | 2:41.80 |
8 | 79 | Anise McCausland | 12 | | Cosacss | 2:42.70 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 89 | Charlotte Howman | 14 | | Winsford | 2:34.11 |
2 | 91 | Abbey Brown | 15 | | Winsford | 2:32.06 |
3 | 93 | Eden Schiller | 15 | | Leek | 2:28.68 |
4 | 95 | Alissa Blackshaw | 16 | | Winsford | 2:26.92 |
5 | 94 | Chloe Foster | 15 | | Dane Valley | 2:28.30 |
6 | 92 | Rachel Smith | 15 | | Satellite | 2:28.72 |
7 | 90 | Sophie McCausland | 15 | | Cosacss | 2:32.96 |
8 | 88 | Kathryn Venn | 14 | | Biddulph | 2:37.63 |