Girls 09/11 Yrs 100m IM - Heats (Declared Winners)
09 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Amelia Fitzgerald | 9 | Winsford | | 1:34.34 | | | 216 | |
2. | Samantha Pattyson | 9 | Biddulph | | 1:41.24 | | | 175 | |
3. | Brogan Milward | 9 | Cheadle | | 1:42.27 | | | 170 | |
4. | Sally Knight | 9 | Dane Valley | | 1:44.01 | | | 161 | |
5. | Darcey Barret | 9 | Cheadle | | 1:51.05 | | | 132 | |
6. | Ruby Outram | 9 | Satellite | | 1:52.02 | | | 129 | |
7. | Harriet Chadwick | 9 | Biddulph | | 2:12.58 | | | 78 | |
8. | Chloe Brindley | 9 | Cheadle | | 2:17.59 | | | 69 | |
| Penelope Harrison | 9 | Winsford | | DQ T 2L | | | | |
10 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Alexandra Hall | 10 | Leek | | 1:29.55 | | | 253 | |
2. | Evie Blackburn | 10 | Knutsford | | 1:30.06 | | | 249 | |
3. | Chloe Henderson | 10 | Newcastle St | | 1:30.30 | | | 247 | |
4. | Emily Roberts | 10 | Alsager | | 1:31.72 | | | 235 | |
5. | Imogen Stalgis | 10 | Crewe Flyers | | 1:33.90 | | | 219 | |
6. | Zara Comb | 10 | Satellite | | 1:33.96 | | | 219 | |
7. | Millie Plumley | 10 | Biddulph | | 1:34.64 | | | 214 | |
8. | Charlotte Brooks | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:38.16 | | | 192 | |
9. | Alice Taylor | 10 | Biddulph | | 1:40.88 | | | 177 | |
10. | Camilla Lloyd-Jones | 10 | Knutsford | | 1:41.56 | | | 173 | |
11. | Ellie Moult-Williams | 10 | Biddulph | | 1:41.76 | | | 172 | |
12. | Amber Hussain | 10 | Biddulph | | 1:44.44 | | | 159 | |
13. | Ila Surendran | 10 | Biddulph | | 1:47.87 | | | 144 | |
14. | Libby Aveyard-Cliffe | 10 | Cheadle | | 1:48.81 | | | 141 | |
15. | Abi Cumberlidge | 10 | Biddulph | | 1:56.77 | | | 114 | |
11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Erin Hardy | 11 | Winsford | | 1:22.06 | | | 329 | |
2. | Maisie Savage | 11 | Sandbach | | 1:23.37 | | | 314 | |
3. | Florence Daw | 11 | Satellite | | 1:23.83 | | | 308 | |
4. | Heidi Stansfield | 11 | Wilmslow | | 1:25.12 | | | 295 | |
5. | Scarlet Tinwell | 11 | Newcastle St | | 1:25.77 | | | 288 | |
6. | Tahlia Bowcock | 11 | Northwich | | 1:25.92 | | | 286 | |
7. | Emily Constable | 11 | Crewe Flyers | | 1:28.09 | | | 266 | |
8. | Alissa Clarke | 11 | Winsford | | 1:28.48 | | | 262 | |
9. | Katie Ridge | 11 | Northwich | | 1:29.62 | | | 252 | |
10. | Charlotte Bayley | 11 | Sandbach | | 1:29.92 | | | 250 | |
11. | Maisie Walker | 11 | Dane Valley | | 1:30.28 | | | 247 | |
12. | Hannah Webster | 11 | Winsford | | 1:31.59 | | | 236 | |
13. | Patience Lamb | 11 | Biddulph | | 1:32.12 | | | 232 | |
14. | Beth Bradley | 11 | Northwich | | 1:32.98 | | | 226 | |
15. | Imogen Knox | 11 | Winsford | | 1:33.72 | | | 221 | |
16. | Charlotte Cattell | 11 | Crewe Flyers | | 1:33.79 | | | 220 | |
17. | Rebecca Haynes | 11 | Cheadle | | 1:33.89 | | | 219 | |
18. | April Moore | 11 | Northwich | | 1:36.93 | | | 199 | |
19. | Emily Tideswell | 11 | Dane Valley | | 1:42.42 | | | 169 | |
20. | Martha Sargent | 11 | Wilmslow | | 1:44.16 | | | 161 | |
21. | Isabelle Whittle | 11 | Satellite | | 1:46.79 | | | 149 | |
22. | Millie Downings | 11 | Cheadle | | 1:56.83 | | | 114 | |